Welcome to Chattanooga!
Free, Easy and Accurate Searching
School Principal
Allen Elementary School 
423-843-4713
District 1 Earlene Weeks view map visit website
Alpine Crest Elementary School 
423-874-1921
District 2 Norma Faerber   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Apison Elementary School 
423-236-4322
District 7 RON HUGHES view map visit website
Barger Academy 
423-493-0350
District 8 Greg Bagby view map visit website
Battle Academy 
423-209-5747
District 4 Saunya Goss   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Bess T. Shepherd Elementary School 
(423) 855-2611
District 7 Valerie Brown view map visit website
Big Ridge Elementary School 
423-843-4793
District 3 JEANA JOHNSON   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Brainerd High School 
(423) 855-2615
District 5 URAS AGEE   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Brown Academy 
(423)498-6870
District 6 EMILY BAKER view map visit website
Brown Middle School 
423.344.1439
District 9 view map visit website
Calvin Donaldson Environmental Science Academy 
423-825-7337
District 4 MEGAN BRAY view map visit website
Central High School 
(423) 344-1447
District 9 Finley King view map visit website
Chattanooga Charter School of Excellence 
423.710.1121
District 9 Susan Brown view map visit website
Chattanooga Charter School of Excellence Middle 
423.777.4603
Susan Brown view map visit website
Chattanooga Girls Leadership Academy 
423-702-7230
Maryo Beck view map visit website
Chattanooga High Center for Creative Arts 
(423) 209-5929
District 6 Debbie Smith   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences  District 4 Jim Boles   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Chattanooga School for the Liberal Arts 
423-855-2614
District 8 Krystal Scarbrough   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Clifton Hills Elementary School 
423-493-0357
District 4 LINDSAY STARNES   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Daisy Elementary School 
(423) 332-8815
District 1 SAMANTHA WALTER view map visit website
Dalewood Middle School 
(423) 493-0323
District 5 ARIELLE HAYES view map visit website
Dawn Program 
423-209-7740
District 6 D. Lisa Guffey view map visit website
DuPont Elementary School 
423-870-0615
District 3 Ruthie PANNI view map visit website
East Brainerd Elementary School 
423.855.2600
District 7 Marthel Young view map visit website
East Hamilton School 
423.893.3535
District 7 GAIL CHUY view map visit website
East Lake Academy 
423-493-0334
District 4 LAKESHA CARSON   School Principal Icon view map visit website
East Lake Elementary School 
423-493-0366
District 4 JOYCE LANCASTER view map visit website
East Ridge Elementary School  District 8 GAIL HUFFSTUTLER   School Principal Icon view map visit website
East Ridge High School 
(423) 867-6200
District 8 TAMMY HELTON   School Principal Icon view map visit website
East Ridge Middle School 
423-867-6214
District 8 Angela Cass   School Principal Icon view map visit website
East Side Elementary School 
(423) 493-7780
District 4 Stephanie Hinton view map visit website
Hamilton County Collegiate High at Chattanooga State 
(423) 697-4492
District 4 Sonja Rich view map visit website
Hamilton County High School 
423-344-1433
District 9 Gary Kuehn view map visit website
Hamilton County Virtual School 
(423 )697-3226
Sonja Rich view map visit website
Hardy Elementary School 
(423) 493-0300
District 4 SHANNON BRAZIEL view map visit website
Harrison Elementary School 
423-344-1428
District 9 Wendy Jung view map visit website
Hillcrest Elementary School 
(423) 855-2602
District 5 view map visit website
Hixson Elementary School 
423-870-0621
District 3 Julie Fine view map visit website
Hixson High School 
(423) 847-4800
District 3 Lee Sims   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Hixson Middle School 
423 847 4810
District 3 LEANGELA ROGERS   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Hunter Middle School 
(423) 344-1474
District 9 Robert Alford view map visit website
Ivy Academy  Holly Slater view map visit website
Lakeside Academy of Math, Science and Technology 
423-855-2605
District 5 ANDREA JOHNSON   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Loftis Middle School 
(423) 843-4749
District 3 BRENTLEY ELLER view map visit website
Lookout Mountain Elementary School 
423-821-6116
District 6 RUTH WHITE view map visit website
Lookout Valley Elementary School 
(423) 825-7370
District 6 Alisan Taylor   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Lookout Valley Middle/High School (6-12) 
(423) 825-7352
District 6 Rick Rushworth   School Principal Icon view map visit website
McConnell Elementary School 
423-843-4704
District 3 RUTH POHLMAN   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Mechatronics Akademie at Volkswagen 
423-582-3047
view map visit website
Middle Valley Elementary School 
(423) 843-4700
District 3 Allyson DeYoung   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Nolan Elementary School 
423-886-0898
District 2 SHANE HARWOOD   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Normal Park Museum Magnet School  District 6 view map visit website
North Hamilton County School 
423-332-8848
District 1 JACQUIE HAUTH view map visit website
Ooltewah Elementary School 
423-238-4204
District 9 THOMAS ARNOLD view map visit website
Ooltewah High School 
(423) 238-5221
District 9 ROBIN COPP   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Ooltewah Middle School 
423-238-5732
District 9 Chrissy Easterly   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Orchard Knob Elementary School 
423.493.0385
District 4 LAFREDERICK THIRKILL   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Orchard Knob Middle School 
(423) 493-7793
District 4 TIFFANY EARVIN   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Red Bank Elementary School 
(423) 874-1917
District 2 Haley Brown view map visit website
Red Bank High School 
(423) 874-1900
District 2 ELAINE HARPER view map visit website
Red Bank Middle School 
(423) 874-1908
District 2 Andrea Edmondson view map visit website
Rivermont Elementary School 
423-870-0610
District 2 NIKKI BAILEY   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Sale Creek Middle/High School (6-12) 
(423) 332-8819
District 1 Tobin Davidson view map visit website
Sequoyah High School 
423-843-4707
District 1 view map visit website
Signal Mountain Middle/High School (6-12) 
423-886-0880
District 2 TODD STINSON view map visit website
Snow Hill Elementary School 
423-344-1456
District 9 Lea Ann Burk   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Soddy Daisy High School 
423-332-8828 x 3006
District 1 STEVEN HENRY view map visit website
Soddy Daisy Middle School  District 1 JANE REYNOLDS view map visit website
Soddy Elementary School 
423-332-8823
District 1 KIMBERLY RODEN   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Spring Creek Elementary School 
423-855-6138
District 8 Phil Iannarone   School Principal Icon view map visit website
STEM School Chattanooga 
423-531-6270
District 4 TONY DONEN   School Principal Icon view map visit website
The Howard School 
423-209-5868
District 4 CHRIS EARL view map visit website
Thrasher Elementary School 
423.886.0882
District 2 REGINA BROCK view map visit website
Tyner Academy 
(423) 855-2635
District 5 Julius Hargrove view map visit website
Tyner Middle Academy 
(423) 855-2648
District 5 Crystal Sorrells view map visit website
Wallace A. Smith Elementary School 
(423)344-1425
District 9 Sharon Dodds   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Washington Alternative Learning Center 
(423)893-3520
District 5 RODNEY KNOX view map visit website
Westview Elementary School 
423-855-6141
District 7 Margo Williams view map visit website
Wolftever Creek Elementary School 
(423) 933-3671
District 9 Penny Leffew   School Principal Icon view map visit website
Woodmore Elementary School 
423-493-0394
District 5 FRANCES UPTON view map visit website
from:
Name:
Email:
Name:
Email:
Phone:
Message:
Send a copy of this message to me
Name:
Email:
Phone:
Message:
Send a copy of this message to me
Why create a free account ? Sign up for Free
We provide you
Advanced Search System
Favorite & Saved Searches
Instant Property Updates
Enhanced Client Dashboard
And it’s Totally Free !
First Name:
Last Name:
Email address:

Phone Number: